Jyväskylän Katujuoksu 2015 tulokset



Miehet 10 Km


Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                       Aika

  1    Mendia Ibai              JKU                                             00:37:20
  2    Reiman Kai               Helsinki                                        00:40:00
  3    Moilanen Hannu           JKU                                             00:41:34
  4    Savioja Markku           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               00:42:21
  5    Ahonen Petteri           Jyväskylä                                       00:42:40
  6    Kokko Jani               Stamina tc                                      00:42:44
  7    Rautiainen Mika          Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:42:47
  8    Heljasvuo Kimmo          Konttori - Osuuskauppa Keskimaa                 00:43:09
  9    Sillanpää Tero           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               00:44:19
 10    Kalajo Aku               Firstbeat                                       00:44:36
 11    Kettunen Atte            Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura                          00:44:53
 12    Pernu Pertti             Hippoksen maratonkerho                          00:46:32
 13    Taipale Severi           Lievestuore                                     00:47:08
 14    Erik Nieminen                                                            00:48:07
 15    Vilpponen Timo                                                           00:48:08
 16    Laitinen Hannu           Laukaa                                          00:49:11
 17    Ylä-Hallinen Eino        Virtain Urheilijat                              00:49:12
 18    Rusko Sami               Jyväskylä                                       00:49:30
 19    Lamminen Hannu           Hyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat                     00:51:12
 20    Mänttäri Mikko           Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:51:56
 21    Sahlman Heikki           Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:52:08
 22    Keskinen Eero            jyväskylä                                       00:53:06
 23    Sarja Jari               Oulu                                            00:53:51
 24    Korhonen Lenni           Kuokkalan Kotipizza                             01:06:35
 25    Korhonen Konsta          Kuokkalan Kotipizza                             01:35:26


Miehet 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Liimatainen Janne        Koiviston Kipinä                                01:21:13
  2    Hokkanen Harri           Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:23:35
  3    Puttonen Seppo           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     01:23:47
  4    Salo Heikki              Prisma Keljo - Osuuskauppa Keskimaa             01:24:21
  5    Vaheristo Jani           KoVa                                            01:26:47
  6    Saloranta Tuomo          Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:27:34
  7    Nerg Mika                Suovanlahti                                     01:27:55
  8    Mähönen Tero             Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:28:25
  9    Järvinen Jari            Stamina tc                                      01:29:17
 10    Mustonen Juha            Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:29:26
 11    Hyvärinen Kalle          Jyväskylä                                       01:30:54
 12    Toivonen Juha            Puuppola Predators                              01:31:40
 13    Nykänen Vesa             Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:31:45
 14    Kauppila Juho            Jyväskylä                                       01:34:58
 15    Pasanen Arto             Jyväskylä                                       01:37:15
 16    Salmijärvi Atte          YIT Runners                                     01:39:37
 17    Lönnqvist Mika           -                                               01:39:43
 18    Kosenmaa Juha            KoVa                                            01:39:48
 19    Saksola Esa              Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura                       01:40:03
 20    Eloranta Kari            Endurance Ultrarunnuing Team                    01:40:32
 21    Viljakainen Panu         Jyväskylä                                       01:40:45
 22    Kivioja Markus           Jyväskylä                                       01:41:32
 23    Särkkä Martti            Kortepohja International Marathon Association   01:42:19
 24    Rinne Seppo              Koas                                            01:43:10
 25    Ruuska Teemu             -                                               01:43:11
 26    Lundberg Reijo           Hankasalmen Hanka                               01:43:24
 27    Nissinen Mika            Keurusselän Maratoonarit                        01:44:19
 28    Kellokoski Jari          Jyväskylä                                       01:46:17
 29    Hakala Kimmo             Sm Suolahti - Osuuskauppa Keskimaa              01:47:01
 30    Kovala Risto             Jykes Oy                                        01:49:38
 31    Honkonen Esa             KPK 24/7                                        01:50:36
 32    Sirviö Mika              Korpilahdenmartti                               01:58:11
 33    Keränen Kari             -                                               02:07:29
 34    Iitti Jukka              YIT                                             02:10:35


Miehet 50V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Tuominen Ilkka           -                                               01:34:42
  2    Ahonen Tuomo             Keuruu                                          01:36:16
  3    Viikki Seppo             Keurusselän Maratoonarit                        01:36:21
  4    hintikka jukka           posti                                           01:39:42
  5    Vanhanen Juha            Jyväskylä                                       01:43:47
  6    Julkunen Reijo           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:44:20
  7    Ahonen Matti             Tikkakosken Tikka                               01:47:48
  8    Muhonen Jari             -                                               01:50:12


Miehet 60V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Rönkkö Veijo             Mäntylahden Veto                                01:41:25
  2    Isola Tenho              Rauhalahti Road Runners                         01:48:28
  3    Väisänen Aimo            Jyväskylä                                       01:55:31
  4    Laajalahti Pertti        Säästöpankki Optia, Iisalmi                     01:57:46
  5    Pesonen Veijo            Finlandia Maratoonarit                          02:07:45
  6    Qvarnberg Yrjö           Stamina TC                                      02:31:01


Naiset 10 Km


Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Krigsman Sari            Konneveden Urheilijat                           00:47:13
  2    Mitrunen Katja           Stamina tc                                      00:48:39
  3    Honkimaa Anni            Espoon Suunta                                   00:48:52
  4    Sivill Heli              Stamina tc                                      00:49:06
  5    Sainpalo Anna            Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:50:55
  6    Pietilä Laura            Jyväskylä                                       00:51:13
  7    Vakaslahti Tessa         Korpilahti                                      00:53:10
  8    Tallila Tiia             Jyväskylä                                       00:54:30
  9    Närhi Sari               Hippoksen maratonkerho                          00:54:39
 10    Laitinen Iiris           Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:59:33
 11    Jokinen Helena           -                                               01:00:25
 12    Räikkönen Leena          Sokos Hotel Alexandra - Osuuskauppa Keskimaa    01:01:57
 13    Kilpeläinen Tuija        kensu                                           01:01:59
 14    Kinnunen Päivi           Sokos Hotel Paviljonki - Osuuskauppa Keskimaa   01:02:33
 15    Hosio Sanna              Muuramen Fysioterapia                           01:09:09


Naiset 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Alhonen Tiina            vaajakosken kuohu                               01:29:55
  2    Akgun Niina              Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:45:08
  3    Ketola Annika            Jyväskylä                                       01:46:00
  4    Välivaara Hanna          Stamina tc                                      01:46:33
  5    Rutanen Virpi            Jyväskylä                                       01:46:46
  6    Pyykkönen Piia           Tampere                                         01:58:54
  7    Keränen Tiina            Tampere                                         02:05:33
  8    Pikkarainen Marika       -                                               02:06:14
  9    Rönkkö Päivi             Mäntylahden Veto                                02:07:36
 10    Pitkänen Anni            Vehniä                                          02:08:26
 11    Riikonen Anne            Kuusa                                           02:09:26
 12    Suhonen Katri            Jyväskylä                                       02:12:19
 13    Junikka Auli             Viitasaari                                      02:16:04
 14    Vuontisvaara Maria       Laukaa                                          02:19:04


Naiset 40V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Hukari Sirpa             Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:34:52
  2    Korpijärvi Kirsi         Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:40:57
  3    Matilainen Sari          Joroisten Sporttiklubi                          01:49:45
  4    Mirva Hiltunen           SaPu                                            01:51:50
  5    Malvisalo Sari           Jämsä                                           01:58:08
  6    Ruuska Anu               -                                               01:59:56
  7    Lundberg Kaisa           Hankasalmen Hanka                               02:03:26
  8    Lepikko Rita             Kuusa                                           02:19:04
  9    Häkkinen Minna           Muurame                                         02:19:32


Naiset 50V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Ropponen Sirpa           Hippoksen Maratonkerhon                         01:38:11
  2    Kolehmainen Vuokko       Mikkelinkilpaveikot(Mikv)                       01:41:54
  3    Kortelainen Kirsti       Muurame                                         01:54:42
  4    Kyppö Anna               Jyväskylän yliopisto                            02:06:56