Jyväskylän Katujuoksu 2016 tulokset



Miehet 10 Km


Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                       Aika

  1    Eero Hirvonen            JHS                                             00:40:03
  2    Andries Mol              -                                               00:41:20
  3    Jarkko Kauppinen         Iisalmen Visa                                   00:41:26
  4    Atte Kettunen            JKU                                             00:43:17
  5    Tero Sillanpää           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               00:43:37
  6    Pertti Pernu             Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:46:15
  7    Jyri Tiusanen            -                                               00:46:20
  8    Henry Leppäaho           -                                               00:48:20
  9    Ari Rautiainen           Jyväskylä                                       00:49:17
 10    Joel Korhonen            -                                               00:49:50
 11    Tero Matilainen          -                                               00:52:29
 12    Heikki Sahlman           Hippoksen maratonkerho                          00:53:38
 13    Aimo Väisänen            Jyväskylä                                       00:53:47
 14    Risto Salmijärvi         Stamina Tc                                      00:53:49
 15    Hannnu Laitinen          Laukaa                                          00:53:52
 16    Hannu Friman             Vaajakosken Kuohu                               00:55:40
 17    Jukka Iitti              YIT Runners                                     00:57:26
 18    Kari Valkonen            KonnU                                           01:13:07


Miehet 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Matti Lehtonen           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:20:26
  2    Jani Kokko               Stamina tc                                      01:24:28
  3    Janne Liimatainen        Koiviston kipinä                                01:25:39
  4    Seppo Puttonen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     01:26:57
  5    Niko Kilpeläinen         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                           01:28:01
  6    Jani Vateristo           Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                           01:28:03
  7    Juha Toivonen            Procemex Oy                                     01:28:18
  8    Tero Mähönen             Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:28:49
  9    Tero Haikonen            Hippoksen maratonkerho                          01:28:58
 10    Kimmo Kauppinen          ABC PESUKATU JKL                                01:30:17
 11    Mika Rautiainen          Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:30:59
 12    Petri Jaakonaho          Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                           01:32:14
 13    Kimmo Heljasvuo          OSUUSKAUPPA KESKIMAA                            01:33:09
 14    Iain Moore               Kenyan Weightwatchers                           01:33:18
 15    Niko Rantala             Stamina tc                                      01:34:18
 16    Vesa Nykänen             Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:36:07
 17    Tuomo Saloranta          Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:36:18
 18    Mika Lönnqvist           Palokka                                         01:36:58
 19    Ville Pätynen            Stamina TC                                      01:37:01
 20    Marko Kiiskinen          OSUUSKAUPPA KESKIMAA                            01:37:03
 21    Mika Hyppönen            Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:37:16
 22    Timo Laamanen            -                                               01:37:58
 23    Pekka Kuusinen           Haukkalan Karpaasit                             01:38:13
 24    Ville Hoffman            -                                               01:39:23
 25    Kari Eloranta            Endurance Ultrarunning Team                     01:39:25
 26    Mika Nissinen            Keurusselän Maratoonarit                        01:40:54
 27    Arto Pasanen             Jyväskylä                                       01:41:02
 28    Sami Sabour              Stamina TC                                      01:41:07
 29    Antti  Tikkanen          Stamina Tc                                      01:41:54
 30    Olli Tolonen             -                                               01:42:10
 31    Juha Kosenmaa            Mikkelin MaratonSepot                           01:42:47
 32    Timo Raikko              Vaajakoski                                      01:45:57
 33    Reijo Lundberg           Hankasalmen Hanka                               01:46:48
 34    Petri Lamminpää          Hankasalmi                                      01:47:00
 35    Seppo Rinne              Koas sporting club                              01:50:12
 36    Markku Lehtelä           Hippoksen maratonkerho                          01:50:34
 37    Mika Sirviö              Martti                                          01:52:19
 38    Janne Niemi              Kangasala                                       01:55:43
 39    Mikko Seppänen           -                                               01:58:26
 40    Georgios Skaniakos       -                                               02:00:10
 41    Hannu Hiltunen           Erical Oy                                       02:12:28
 42    Alvaro Peres Rodriguez   Erical Oy                                       02:23:29
 43    Anthony Bäckström        -                                               02:48:54


Miehet 50V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Tero Kinnunen            Hippoksen maratonkerho                          01:27:12
  2    Juha Uusitalo            Suomussalmen Rasti                              01:31:44
  3    Jouni Kanerva            Tikkakosken Tikka                               01:32:03
  4    Pekka Aijasaho           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:33:44
  5    Markku Haaranen          Jyväskylä                                       01:35:01
  6    Kalervo Kiviniemi        Hippoksen maratonkerho                          01:40:11
  7    Kimmo Tauriainen         Ruka Charter Oy Kuusamo                         01:44:01
  8    Matti Ahonen             Tikkakosken Tikka                               01:45:52
  9    Reijo Julkunen           Vaajakosken Kuohu                               01:47:51
 10    Kai grönroos             Team Ukitig                                     01:50:04
 11    Eero Keskinen            Jyväskylä                                       01:50:06
 12    Jukkapekka Isoaho        Jyväskylän yliopisto                            01:50:53


Miehet 60V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Pertti Kähäri            Mäntylahden veto                                01:45:04
  2    Yrjö Qvarnberg           Stamina TC                                      02:27:15


Naiset 10 Km


Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Tiina Alhonen            Vaajakosken kuohu                               00:43:30
  2    Kirsti Ilomäki           Clothing Plus Oy                                00:44:46
  3    Tarja Masalin            Nastola Triathlon                               00:46:03
  4    Maarit Valtonen          JKU                                             00:48:12
  5    Laura Lahtinen           Jyväskylän Weikot                               00:48:28
  6    Katja Mitrunen           Stamina tc                                      00:48:58
  7    Riikka Laurila           -                                               00:52:50
  8    Mervi Tiusanen           -                                               00:53:42
  9    Tarja Lyytinen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     00:54:56
 10    Maarit Toivonen          -                                               00:59:01
 11    Iiris Laitinen           Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          00:59:22
 12    Tanja Leppäaho           -                                               01:00:38
 13    Maisa Vehkonen           -                                               01:01:16
 14    Soile Forsman            JÄMSÄ                                           01:02:08
 15    Johanna Salo             -                                               01:04:53
 16    Piia Hintikka            Kyllön apteekki                                 01:07:24
 17    Anu Korhonen             Kyllön apteekki                                 01:07:25
 18    Hannele Oranen           Hippoksen maratonkerho                          01:07:48
 19    Jaana Tauriainen         Kuusamo                                         01:07:57


Naiset 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Jenni Koho               Vieremän Koitto                                 01:33:28
  2    Anne Kiljunen            Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:36:31
  3    Annika Ketola            -                                               01:41:25
  4    Katja Kortesmaa          Jämsä                                           01:55:43
  5    Soila Pellotsalo         Stamina tc                                      01:57:31
  6    Johanna Liukkonen        -                                               01:59:20
  7    Tuula Höyhtyä            -                                               01:59:44
  8    Riina Kärkkäinen         Jyväskylä                                       02:02:03
  9    Riitta Kuusisto          -                                               02:04:22
 10    Minta Kärkkäinen         Joensuu                                         02:04:44
 11    Heidi Mikkola            Kemijärvi                                       02:04:45
 12    Satu Pelkonen            Jyväskylä                                       02:11:04
 13    Anni Pitkänen            Erical Oy                                       02:13:32
 14    Suvi Grönholm            -                                               02:15:23
 15    Katri Suhonen            -                                               02:23:30


Naiset 40V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Kirsi Korpijärvi         Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:41:12
  2    Sanna Poikonen           -                                               01:55:07
  3    Henna Virkkunen          JKU                                             01:59:42
  4    Kaisa Lundberg           Hankasalmen Hanka                               02:07:46


Naiset 50V 21 Km

Sija   Nimi                     Seura                                        Aika

  1    Jaana Pietilä            Hippoksen Maratonkerho                          01:44:18
  2    Tarja Vänskä-Kauhanen    -                                               02:04:23
  3    Anna Kyppö               Vaajakosken Kuohu                               02:07:17